|
Ergebnisse der Laufsportwoche im Wendland 2018, 21. - 28. Juli 2017
|
Langstrecken Frauen
|
Platz
|
AK-Platz
|
Start-Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Bahnlauf
|
Gartower Seelauf
|
Paarlauf
|
Lüchower Zehner
|
Göhrdelauf
|
1
|
1
|
53
|
Behn
|
Franziska
|
SC Lüchow
|
1986
|
W30
|
2:29:46
|
22:52,4
|
0:46:19
|
0:26:41
|
0:22:17
|
0:31:37
|
2
|
1
|
89
|
Sternberg
|
Silke
|
SV Gartow
|
1960
|
W50
|
2:44:02
|
25:53,7
|
0:51:03
|
0:27:38
|
0:24:49
|
0:34:38
|
3
|
2
|
54
|
Haacke
|
Petra
|
SC Lüchow
|
1960
|
W50
|
3:08:16
|
28:03,4
|
1:01:30
|
0:26:41
|
0:30:22
|
0:41:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecken Männer
|
Platz
|
AK-Platz
|
Start-Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Bahnlauf
|
Gartower Seelauf
|
Paarlauf
|
Lüchower Zehner
|
Göhrdelauf
|
1
|
1
|
55
|
Martel
|
Bernd
|
IGAS Wendland
|
1974
|
M40
|
2:06:03
|
19:23,5
|
0:38:51
|
0:22:23
|
0:18:56
|
0:26:30
|
2
|
1
|
58
|
Schilling
|
Gero
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
1967
|
M50
|
2:15:17
|
20:54,5
|
0:42:15
|
0:22:54
|
0:20:26
|
0:28:48
|
3
|
2
|
52
|
Bartelt
|
Timo
|
VfL Suderburg
|
1974
|
M40
|
2:29:52
|
23:16,1
|
0:46:10
|
0:26:09
|
0:22:30
|
0:31:47
|
4
|
2
|
57
|
Richter
|
Peter
|
SC Lüchow
|
1968
|
M50
|
2:30:19
|
23:49,4
|
0:48:45
|
0:22:54
|
0:23:07
|
0:31:44
|
5
|
1
|
60
|
Schümann
|
Dominik
|
SC Lüchow
|
1998
|
Mä
|
2:37:46
|
23:40,3
|
0:54:52
|
0:22:23
|
0:23:12
|
0:33:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecken Frauen
|
Platz
|
AK-Platz
|
Start-Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Bahnlauf
|
Gartower Seelauf
|
Paarlauf
|
Lüchower Zehner
|
Göhrdelauf
|
1
|
1
|
81
|
Schilling
|
Lea
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
2000
|
wJU20
|
1:26:39
|
13:32,6
|
0:22:48
|
0:12:09
|
0:24:18
|
0:13:51
|
2
|
1
|
72
|
Dietz
|
Annika
|
LC Westfalia Herne
|
2002
|
wJU18
|
1:29:09
|
13:46,3
|
0:23:07
|
0:12:22
|
0:24:33
|
0:15:21
|
3
|
2
|
79
|
Plorin
|
Pia Marie
|
SG Südkreis
|
2000
|
wJU20
|
1:35:19
|
15:20,5
|
0:25:48
|
0:12:01
|
0:25:59
|
0:16:10
|
4
|
1
|
78
|
Müller
|
Petra
|
SC Lüchow
|
1973
|
W40
|
1:35:43
|
15:24,8
|
0:25:46
|
0:12:22
|
0:26:00
|
0:16:10
|
5
|
1
|
70
|
Bäthge
|
Lena
|
SG Südkreis
|
1988
|
W30
|
1:36:22
|
15:26,7
|
0:25:24
|
0:13:03
|
0:26:17
|
0:16:11
|
6
|
3
|
75
|
Koch
|
Lea Marie
|
SC Lüchow
|
2000
|
wJU20
|
1:39:33
|
15:21,8
|
0:27:06
|
0:12:09
|
0:28:38
|
0:16:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecken Männer
|
Platz
|
AK-Platz
|
Start-Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Bahnlauf
|
Gartower Seelauf
|
Paarlauf
|
Lüchower Zehner
|
Göhrdelauf
|
1
|
1
|
76
|
Machel
|
Carsten
|
Post-SV Uelzen
|
1970
|
M40
|
1:12:04
|
11:16,1
|
0:18:27
|
0:10:38
|
0:19:23
|
0:12:20
|
2
|
1
|
80
|
Dippe
|
Marcel
|
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf
|
2000
|
mJU20
|
1:27:00
|
13:45,7
|
0:23:51
|
0:10:38
|
0:24:56
|
0:13:49
|
3
|
1
|
77
|
Müller
|
Andreas
|
TSV Schnega
|
1968
|
M50
|
1:27:52
|
13:53,8
|
0:23:28
|
0:12:08
|
0:23:25
|
0:14:57
|
4
|
2
|
71
|
Dietz
|
Kalle
|
Herner Triathlon Team 11
|
1959
|
M50
|
1:29:31
|
14:03,3
|
0:22:57
|
0:12:08
|
0:24:30
|
0:15:53
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerstrecken Schülerinnen
|
Platz
|
AK-Platz
|
Start-Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Bahnlauf
|
Gartower Seelauf
|
Paarlauf
|
Lüchower Zehner
|
Göhrdelauf
|
1
|
1
|
86
|
Hadrossek
|
Kira
|
TSV Hitzacker
|
2008
|
wJU12
|
0:26:51
|
03:16,0
|
0:08:28
|
0:05:39
|
0:03:58
|
0:05:30
|
2
|
2
|
88
|
Trapp
|
Jule
|
TSV Hitzacker
|
2007
|
wJU12
|
0:29:02
|
03:14,3
|
0:09:25
|
0:06:23
|
0:04:02
|
0:05:58
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerstrecken Schüler
|
Platz
|
AK-Platz
|
Start-Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Bahnlauf
|
Gartower Seelauf
|
Paarlauf
|
Lüchower Zehner
|
Göhrdelauf
|
1
|
1
|
85
|
Hadrossek
|
Lukas
|
TSV Hitzacker
|
2006
|
mJU14
|
0:26:49
|
03:56,0
|
0:08:04
|
0:05:39
|
0:03:44
|
0:05:26
|
2
|
1
|
93
|
Selch
|
Linus
|
SC Lüchow
|
2007
|
mJU12
|
0:26:56
|
03:54,4
|
0:08:06
|
0:05:43
|
0:03:45
|
0:05:28
|
3
|
1
|
92
|
Selch
|
Elias
|
SC Lüchow
|
2010
|
mJU10
|
0:27:20
|
03:56,1
|
0:08:13
|
0:05:43
|
0:03:56
|
0:05:32
|
4
|
2
|
90
|
Luck
|
Fynn
|
IGAS Wendland
|
2006
|
mJU14
|
0:27:31
|
03:55,2
|
0:08:05
|
0:05:50
|
0:03:45
|
0:05:56
|
5
|
1
|
91
|
Luck
|
Elias
|
IGAS Wendland
|
2003
|
mJU16
|
0:27:38
|
03:57,0
|
0:08:20
|
0:05:50
|
0:03:51
|
0:05:40
|
6
|
3
|
87
|
Härtel
|
Joel
|
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf
|
2005
|
mJU14
|
0:30:06
|
04:19,7
|
0:09:03
|
0:06:23
|
0:04:17
|
0:06:03
|
|
|